Categories
- Search by Feature > Swivel Option
- OFF HIGHWAY Seats > Search by Machine > Hamm
- OFF HIGHWAY Seats > Search by Machine > Caterpillar
- OFF HIGHWAY Seats > Search by Machine > Volvo
- Search by Truck > Freightliner > Cascadia
- Search by Truck > Freightliner > Cascadia Evolution > 2013-2025+
- Search by Truck > Freightliner > FLC-Series 120
- Search by Truck > Kenworth > K100 Cab Over
- OFF HIGHWAY Seats > Search by Machine > CASE
- Search by Truck > Kenworth > T280 Medium Duty
-
Introducing the Extreme Lowrider for Sprinter(Post)
Knoedler Manufacturers makes one of the lowest profile suspension seats suited for tight installations in the Class 8 and Medium Duty. Knoedler has fitted the Extreme Lowrider with an integrated comp
Minimizer Long Haul seat announced as top 2016 after market product by Truck Parts & Service(Post)Minimizer Long Haul seat receives top spot recognition from Truck Parts & Service.Seat Specialists started offering Minimizer Long Haul truck seats at the official launch into the market in 2016. The
MATS POPUP STORE - RESERVE YOUR SEAT NOW - UPDATED 5-21(Post)Available for pick up at MATS 2025 on March 27-29 in Louisville Kentucky Visit the MATS POP UP STORE FAQ How many seats will we bring to Louisville? 14 seats! Are you bringing anything
Flash Sale Alert: Save Up to 22% on In-Stock Truck Seats(Post)Great seats don't sit on the shelf for long — and right now, Seat Specialists is running a flash sale across four of the industry's top seating brands. These are in-stock units at limited quantities,
Seat Posture Improves Driver wellbeing from Truck News(Post)https://www.trucknews.com/features/seat-posture-help-improve-driver-wellbeing/Quoted from article link above:"Truckers spend many hours on the road, sitting in the cab while being jostled around on
-
HO Bostrom Heavy Duty Swivel
HO Bostrom
Your Price: $158.80HEAVY DUTY SWIVEL Low Profile Heavy Duty Swivel Non-locking not FMVSS approved6980-000Your Price: $158.80 -
National Seating 95 Suspension Driver Swivel
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $140.39Add a swivel to an 95 National Suspension (Driver) NO Skirt and Bellows.SK-1448-15 StockYour Price: $140.39 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating 95 Suspension Passenger Swivel
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $140.39Add a swivel to an 95 National Suspension (Passenger) NO Skirt and Bellows.SK-1448-17 StockYour Price: $140.39 -
Bostrom Seating 6222148-001 Swivel Kit
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $43.04Swivel Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222148-001Your Price: $43.04 -
Bostrom Seating 6202106-002 Lo Profile Passenger Swivel Isolator
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $462.78Swivel can be added by changing out the isolator assembly. The air valves will also need to be relocated to the inboard side for swivel application. - Please validate correct part number or Call...6202106-002Your Price: $462.78 -
Bostrom Seating 6202105-002 Lo Profile Drivers Swivel Isolator
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $459.94Swivel can be added by changing out the isolator assembly. The air valves will also need to be relocated to the inboard side for swivel application. - Please validate correct part number or Call...6202105-002Your Price: $459.94 -
Bostrom Seating 6222140-001 PASSENGER SWIVEL REBUILD KIT
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $52.96Passenger Swivel Rebuild Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222140-001Your Price: $52.96 -
Bostrom Seating 6222139-001 DRIVER SWIVEL REBUILD KIT
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $64.34Driver Swivel Rebuild Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222139-001Your Price: $64.34 -
Bostrom Seating 6222168-007 ISOLATOR ASSEMBLY WITH PASSENGER SWIVEL
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $579.94Isolator Assembly with Passenger Swivel Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222168-007Your Price: $579.94 -
Bostrom Seating 6222168-008 ISOLATOR ASSEMBLY WITH DRIVER SWIVEL
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $559.86Isolator Assembly with Driver Swivel Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222168-008Your Price: $559.86 -
Bostrom Seating 6222168-003 ISOLATOR ASSEMBLY with Driver Swivel
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $497.42Isolator Assembly with Driver Swivel Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222168-003Your Price: $497.42 -
Bostrom Seating 6222168-006 ISOLATOR ASSEMBLY with Passenger Swivel
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $505.48Isolator Assembly with Passenger Swivel Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222168-006Your Price: $505.48 -
On Sale
National Admiral Passenger Swivel Heat Black/Slate Mordura Arms
National Seating
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,564.00For the biggest most comfortable seat on the road you need look no further than the Admiral series. Featuring the HP air suspension and exclusive BackCycler system to reduce back pain and the down...40079.366 StockNow: $1,399.00Was: $1,564.00 -
Bostrom KIT AY WR+ Driver or Passenger Swivel
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $167.00Bostrom KIT AY WR+ Swivel6222289Your Price: $167.00 -
Bostrom Seating 6222168-004 ISOLATOR ASSEMBLY
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $291.32Isolator Assembly (non-swivel)Kit - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service.6222168-004Your Price: $291.32 -
Knoedler Sprinter Mount to OEM/Aftermarket Swivel
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $236.00Used to mount a Knoedler Extreme lowrider in a Sprinter. Low box is required, OEM swivel will raise the seat an additional 2-3 inches so please be sure to specificy the correct stroke height for...RR13-MB01-001Your Price: $236.00 -
731035-001 SWIVEL-NOHANDLE-SERV-RR-ASM
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $742.28Knoedler Seating Part. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will contact Knoedler directly for...731035-001Your Price: $742.28 -
Bostrom T-Series T915 Driver Swivel (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $996.00 - $1,140.00Drive for miles enjoying Bostrom Seating's T Series with Driver Swivel. The T Series has proven durability and comfort. Its Flex Support Cushion System reduces cushion compression so that you are...234107X-XXXYour Price: $996.00 - $1,140.00 -
Bostrom T-Series T910 LoPro with Driver side Swivel Grey Vinyl
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $1,179.00Drive for miles enjoying Bostrom Seating's T Series. The T Series has proven durability and comfort. Its Flex Support Cushion System reduces cushion compression so that you are able to ride longer...2343089 In StockYour Price: $1,179.00 -
Bostrom T-Series T910 LoPro with Driver side Swivel (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $1,000.00 - $1,290.00Drive for miles enjoying Bostrom Seating's T Series. The T Series has proven durability and comfort. Its Flex Support Cushion System reduces cushion compression so that you are able to ride longer...2343xxx-xxxYour Price: $1,000.00 - $1,290.00 -
Bostrom T-Series T914 HiBack Driver Swivel Grey Mordura Arms
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $1,121.98Type a description for this product here...2341098-552 StockYour Price: $1,121.98 -
National Admiral (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $1,427.00 - $2,356.00The Admiral is the top of the line seat from National for comfort behind the wheel. As a step up from the Commodore, the Admiral includes both swivel and heat as well as adjustable damper. This...40049/40079Your Price: $1,427.00 - $2,356.00 -
National Admiral CT (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $2,376.00The Admiral CT is the top of the line seat from National for comfort behind the wheel and includes Comfort Tek air circulation through out the seat. As a step up from the Admiral, the Admiral CT...40149/40179Your Price: $0.00 - $2,376.00 -
Set of 4 National Commodore Seat Black Ultra Leather Fleet Deal
National Seating
Your Price: $5,976.00The National Commodore is offered in black ultra leather with dual 17" arms. The Commodore has National Seating's HP suspension and is offered in Mordura cloth, ultra leather or genuine leather...4 x 40050.345 SPECIAL ORDERYour Price: $5,976.00 -
National Seating Commodore Truck Seat Black/Grey Mordura
National Seating
Your Price: $1,299.00The National Commodore is offered in black and grey Mordura cloth with dual 17" arms. The Commodore has National Seating's HP suspension and is offered in Mordura cloth, ultra leather or genuine...40050.366 StockYour Price: $1,299.00 -
National Commodore Seat (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $1,213.00 - $1,502.00National Commodore Seat (40050) is the long haul seat of choice. The Commodore truck seat helps ensure you get maximum uptime by helping to reduce the pain and strain which leads to increased...40050Your Price: $1,213.00 - $1,502.00 -
Knoedler Sprinter Mount
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $168.00Used to mount a Knoedler Extreme lowrider in a Sprinter. Low box is required, OEM swivel must be removed for best stroke height and seat performance.RR13-MB01-000Your Price: $168.00 -
HO Bostrom Sierra Torsion 380 HBRX with Pods
HO Bostrom
The Sierra Joystick combines an ergonomic upper Sierra seat with heavy duty steel joystick consoles. Integral serpentine springs within the Sierra seat cushion help isolate shock and vibration. ...106013-0107 -
Custom Surveillance and Mobile Command Seating
We specialize in providing the right seat for people that deal with the occupational hazard of sitting for long periods of time. We will work with our manufacturers to build a custom seat that... -
Bostrom ProRide Standard (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $1,100.00 - $2,530.00The Bostrom Pro Ride delivers superior comfort for professional drivers. The Pro Ride’s combination of ergonomic cushions and Flex Support System reduces discomfort and fatigue – which means more...93xxxxxYour Price: $1,100.00 - $2,530.00 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating Commodore Truck Seat Grey Mordura
National Seating
Your Price: $1,504.99National Commodore Seat (40050) is the long haul seat of choice. The Commodore truck seat helps ensure you get maximum uptime by helping to reduce the pain and strain which leads to increased...40050.361 StockYour Price: $1,504.99 -
Bostrom Wide Ride Core (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $1,909.00Bostrom Wide Ride Core - New Technology, New Style, Smarter than Ever from Bostrom Seating If you are in and out of the cab frequency - The new Wide Ride CORE with Dump and Memory switch may be the...5Ax9xxxYour Price: $0.00 - $1,909.00 -
Knoedler NEW REVISION Power Chief (choose your options)
Knoedler Manufacturers
Your Price: $3,673.00The Knoedler POWER Chief is pure handcrafted luxury.The Power Chief is an excellent replacement for old Comfort Ride Seat or if you are looking for a move to luxury.98POYour Price: $3,673.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride Lo Core for Freightliner M2 or S2RV (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $2,043.00Bostrom Wide Ride Core for Freightliner M2 and S2RV (6222217-001 included in price) Bostrom Wide Ride Core - New Technology, New Style, Smarter than Ever from Bostrom Seating If you are in and out of...5AX9xxx and 6222217-001Your Price: $0.00 - $2,043.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride + Serta (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $2,223.00Bostrom's Wide Ride + Serta redefines premium seating in the trucking industry. Bostrom Seating is redefining seat comfort with the ultimate Wide Ride Plus Serta® Cool ActionTM Gel Memory foam. ...51xxxxxYour Price: $0.00 - $2,223.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride Lo Serta for Freightliner M2 or S2RV (Choose your option)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $2,198.00Bostrom's Wide Ride + Serta redefines premium seating for the Freightliner M2 or S2RV (required adaptor 6222217-001 included in price) Bostrom Seating is redefining seat comfort with the ultimate...51X0xxx and 6222217-001Your Price: $0.00 - $2,198.00 -
Knoedler Extreme Lowrider Air Suspension Seat (choose your options)
Knoedler Manufacturers
Your Price: $1,982.00 - $2,475.00The Knoedler Extreme Lowrider has a ride zone of 8.5"-12" and with a 3.5" suspension stroke in a mid-back style seat with headrest. Added comforts are available such as heat, memory foam and massage...98SCYour Price: $1,982.00 - $2,475.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride + Serta with Heating and Venting (Choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $3,010.00 - $3,249.00Bostrom's Wide Ride + Serta and heat/venting redefines premium seating in the trucking industry. Bostrom partnered with Serta to develop the most comfortable truck seat in the market. They have...5X00X2XYour Price: $3,010.00 - $3,249.00 -
Knoedler Air Chief Seat (choose your options)
Knoedler Manufacturers
Your Price: $1,301.00 - $2,678.00The Knoedler Air Chief line offers a customizable seat to meet the individual needs of drivers rather than a one seat fits all solution.Air ChiefYour Price: $1,301.00 - $2,678.00 -
Knoedler Air Chief Tall Back Seat (choose your options)
Knoedler Manufacturers
Your Price: $1,301.00 - $1,939.00Introducing the new Tall Back seat from Knoedler Manufacturers. The Tall Back seat is part of the Air Chief line. The main difference is a switch from the mid back with headrest design to the...Air Chief Tall BackYour Price: $1,301.00 - $1,939.00 -
Knoedler Air Chief Puffy Seat (choose your options)
Knoedler Manufacturers
Your Price: $1,658.00 - $1,830.00The Knoedler Air Chief line offers a customizable seat to meet the individual needs of drivers rather than a one seat fits all solution.Air Chief with 730252-000Your Price: $1,658.00 - $1,830.00