2006-2012
-
Bostrom Baja Standard (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $1,067.00Bostrom’s Baja Series is the perfect blend of simplicity, durability, and comfort. The Baja’s ergonomic seat and Flex Support Cushion System reduce back stress, allowing you to maintain focus on...12470xxYour Price: $0.00 - $1,067.00 -
Bostrom Patriot Standard (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $976.00 - $1,171.00Perfect for local driving - The Patriot from Bostrom Seating! The Patriot seat offers the ultimate mix of features and functions for rugged and loc23560xxYour Price: $976.00 - $1,171.00 -
Bostrom ProRide Standard (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $1,100.00 - $2,530.00The Bostrom Pro Ride delivers superior comfort for professional drivers. The Pro Ride’s combination of ergonomic cushions and Flex Support System reduces discomfort and fatigue – which means more...93xxxxxYour Price: $1,100.00 - $2,530.00 -
Bostrom T-Series T915 Driver Swivel (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $996.00 - $1,140.00Drive for miles enjoying Bostrom Seating's T Series with Driver Swivel. The T Series has proven durability and comfort. Its Flex Support Cushion System reduces cushion compression so that you are...234107X-XXXYour Price: $996.00 - $1,140.00 -
Bostrom T-Series T915 DUAL DAMPER (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $830.00 - $978.00Drive for miles enjoying Bostrom Seating's T Series. The T Series has proven durability and comfort. Its Flex Support Cushion System reduces cushion compression so that you are able to ride longer...2324XXX-XXXYour Price: $830.00 - $978.00 -
Bostrom T-Series T915 Standard (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $773.00 - $1,435.00Drive for miles enjoying Bostrom Seating's T Series. The T Series has proven durability and comfort. Its Flex Support Cushion System reduces cushion compression so that you are able to ride longer...23xxxxx-xxxYour Price: $773.00 - $1,435.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride + Serta (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $2,223.00Bostrom's Wide Ride + Serta redefines premium seating in the trucking industry. Bostrom Seating is redefining seat comfort with the ultimate Wide Ride Plus Serta® Cool ActionTM Gel Memory foam. ...51xxxxxYour Price: $0.00 - $2,223.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride Core (choose your options)
Bostrom Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $1,909.00Bostrom Wide Ride Core - New Technology, New Style, Smarter than Ever from Bostrom Seating If you are in and out of the cab frequency - The new Wide Ride CORE with Dump and Memory switch may be the...5Ax9xxxYour Price: $0.00 - $1,909.00 -
National Admiral (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $1,427.00 - $2,356.00The Admiral is the top of the line seat from National for comfort behind the wheel. As a step up from the Commodore, the Admiral includes both swivel and heat as well as adjustable damper. This...40049/40079Your Price: $1,427.00 - $2,356.00 -
National Admiral CT (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $0.00 - $2,376.00The Admiral CT is the top of the line seat from National for comfort behind the wheel and includes Comfort Tek air circulation through out the seat. As a step up from the Admiral, the Admiral CT...40149/40179Your Price: $0.00 - $2,376.00 -
National Captain Seat (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $743.00 - $942.00National Captain Seat (50766 low, 50765 mid, 50764 high) is the low cost fleet seat of choice. The Captain series is built using National Seating's top selling truck seat platform which is known for...5076(4,5,6).xxxYour Price: $743.00 - $942.00 -
National Commodore Seat (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $1,213.00 - $1,502.00National Commodore Seat (40050) is the long haul seat of choice. The Commodore truck seat helps ensure you get maximum uptime by helping to reduce the pain and strain which leads to increased...40050Your Price: $1,213.00 - $1,502.00 -
National Corsair (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $844.00 - $1,503.00National Corsair Seat (51100) is the low cost fleet seat of choice. The Corsair seat takes the best selling National 2000 design platform up a notch with enhanced comfort and styling. It utilizes...51100Your Price: $844.00 - $1,503.00 -
National Ensign Seat (choose your options)
National Seating
Your Price: $673.00 - $815.00National Ensign Seat (51111 mid, 51110 high) is the lowest cost fleet seat of choice. The Ensign series hi and mid back brings true comfort and durability to serve your economic seating needs. This...51111 or 51110Your Price: $673.00 - $815.00 -
Prime Seating TC200 Truck Seat
Prime Seating
Your Price: $750.00 - $1,010.00NEW TC200C from Prime Seating - with Optional Integrated Seat Belt The Best Affordable Air Ride Truck Seat Ever Introducing the NEW PRIME TC200C Two Tone Black Cloth Air Ride Truck Seat, a top-notch...TC200Your Price: $750.00 - $1,010.00 -
Sears Sentry (choose your options)
Sears Seating
Your Price: $829.00 - $1,108.00Sentry Standard Features: Std. ToggleLink Air Suspension® with 6” travel & integrated riser Single locking slides with 9’ travel , isolator wi1A131XXNNNNNYour Price: $829.00 - $1,108.00