Wide Ride
-
Stock items are on order!
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Seat frame Cushion and Cover Replacement Black Titian
Your Price: $381.99Bostrom Seat Cushion Assembly - Foam and Black Titian6204808-K85 StockYour Price: $381.99 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Seat Cover Kit Black and Gray
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $281.00Bostrom Wide Ride Core seat cover Kit (no back)Your Price: $281.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride +Serta Seat Cover Kit in Black Cloth
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $141.99Bostrom Wide Ride with Serta seat cover Kit in Black Cloth6235736-K85 StockYour Price: $141.99 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride +Serta Mid Back Cover in Black Cloth
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $242.00Bostrom Wide Ride with Serta mid back cover Kit in Black Cloth6235841-K85 StockYour Price: $242.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride +Serta Mid Back Cover
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $242.00 - $338.00Bostrom Wide Ride +Serta Mid Back CoverYour Price: $242.00 - $338.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride +Serta Hi Back Cover
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $262.00 - $527.00Bostrom Wide Ride +Serta Hi Back CoverYour Price: $262.00 - $527.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Hi Back Cover
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $190.00 - $344.00Bostrom Wide Ride Core Hi Back CoverYour Price: $190.00 - $344.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Seat Cover Kit
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $281.00 - $342.00Bostrom Wide Ride Core seat cover Kit (no back)Your Price: $281.00 - $342.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride +Serta Seat Cover Kit
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $142.00 - $545.00Bostrom Wide Ride with Serta seat cover Kit6235736Your Price: $142.00 - $545.00 -
Stock items are on order!
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Seat frame Cushion and Cover Replacement Grey Ultra Leather
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $560.00Bostrom Seat Cushion Assembly - Foam and Grey Ultra Leather6204808-902 StockYour Price: $560.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Seat frame Cushion and Cover Replacement n Black Ultra Leather
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $690.00Bostrom Seat Cushion Assembly - Foam and Black Ultra Leather6204808-900 StockYour Price: $690.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core seat cushion with heat
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $525.00 - $533.00Wide Ride Core cushion with heat and selected cover material6222373-xxxYour Price: $525.00 - $533.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core seat cushion no heat
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $350.00 - $740.00Wide Ride Core cushion with no heat and selected cover material6222365-xxxYour Price: $350.00 - $740.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride + Seat Assembly with Cushion (untrimmed, no Serta)
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $211.00Wide Ride + cushion foam without Serta and without cover.6204808-001Your Price: $211.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride Classic Replacement Seat Cushion Foam
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $55.00Molded Replacement Foam for Classic Bostrom Wide Ride seats. Not intended for use with Bostrom Wide Ride II Plus/Serta/Core series.6201993-001Your Price: $55.00 -
Bostrom Wide Ride Plus/Serta/Core Replacement Seat Cushion Foam
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $114.00Molded Replacement Foam - Works on all Bostrom Wide Ride Serta, Wide Ride +, Wide Ride Core Seats. Serta is not included in the replacement cushion (Serta foam is built in to the Upholestry cover,...6204804-001 StockYour Price: $114.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Seat Assembly with Cushion (no Serta, no cover)
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $234.00Wide Ride Core cushion foam without Serta.6204808-003Your Price: $234.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Seat frame Cushion and Cover Replacement
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $560.00 - $748.00Bostrom Seat Cushion Assembly - Foam and selected cover.6204808-xxxYour Price: $560.00 - $748.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Grey Ultra Leather Cover and Cushion Kit
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $664.00CUSHION FOAM ASSEMBLY KIT in Grey ultra leather for Wide Ride Core &6224735-902Your Price: $664.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride 6235156-900 SEAT COVER Black Ultra Leather
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $294.28Seat Cover for Bostrom Wide Ride (not wide ride II, Wide Ride Core or Wide Ride Serta). Matches with Foam Kit 6202476-0016235156-900 StockYour Price: $294.28 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Tan Ultra Leather Seat Cover ONLY
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $296.00COVER ONLY (NO FOAM) KIT in Tan ultra leather for Wide Ride Core If you need the foam - order separately:237795-905Your Price: $296.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Black Ultra Leather Seat Cover ONLY
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $310.00COVER ONLY (NO FOAM) KIT in Black/Gray ultra leather for Wide Ride Core If you need the foam - order separately:237795-900Your Price: $310.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Black Gray Ultra Leather Seat Cover ONLY
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $304.00COVER ONLY (NO FOAM) KIT in Black/Gray ultra leather for Wide Ride Core If you need the foam - order separately:237795-L77Your Price: $304.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Black/Gray Ultra Leather Seat Cover and Cushion
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $421.00CUSHION FOAM ASSEMBLY KIT in Black/Gray ultra leather for Wide Ride Core6224735-L77Your Price: $421.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride Core Black Ultra Leather Cover and Cushion Kit
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $664.00CUSHION FOAM ASSEMBLY KIT in Black ultra leather for Wide Ride Core6224735-900Your Price: $664.00 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride 6235156 SEAT COVER
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $260.46 - $356.56Seat Cover for Bostrom Wide Ride (not wide ride II). Special order from Bostrom. Matches with Foam Kit 6202476-0016235156-xxxYour Price: $260.46 - $356.56 -
Bostrom Seating Wide Ride 6202476-001 Seat Cushion Pad
Bostrom Parts
Your Price: $64.796202476-001 - Please validate correct part number or Call Bostrom Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service. Match with a seat cover from 6235156-xxx (wide ride seat cover kit)6202476-001 StockYour Price: $64.79