Parts and Service
Most of our service parts are ordered directly from the manufacturer however we keep some of the more popular parts in stock. We attempt to get you these parts as quickly as possible from the manufacturer and often drop ship directly from the manufacturer to your location. Please call the manufacturer if you have any question about the proper part number for your seat. They can look up your seat by serial number and advise you for the best aftermaket part.
You will find the customer service lines for most manufacturers that we work with here: Seat Manufacturers
-
National Seating U-Arm Right Hand Black Mordura
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $75.59National Seating Part Number: 235230-40 U-Arm Right Hand Black Mordura. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service235230-40 StockYour Price: $75.59 -
National Seating U-Arm Right hand Black Vinyl
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $63.00National Standard 15" armrests National Seating armrests are designed to take the harsh loads and use of heavy duty trucking. With a simpl231141-05L StockYour Price: $63.00 -
National Seating U-Arm Right Hand Grey Mordura
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $75.59National Seating Part Number: 235230-31 U-Arm Left Hand Grey Mordura. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service235230-32 StockYour Price: $75.59 -
National Seating U-Arm Right Hand Grey Vinyl
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $75.59National Seating Part Number: 235230-248 U-Arm Right Hand Grey Vinyl. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service235230-248 StockYour Price: $75.59 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating U-Arm Right Hand Opal Grey Vinyl
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $67.00National Seating Part Number: 235230-764 U-Arm Right Hand Opal Grey Vinyl. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service235230-764 In StockYour Price: $67.00 -
National Seating U-Cushion
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $342.99 - $443.99National replacement seat cushionYour Price: $342.99 - $443.99 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating U-Cushion Black Mordura
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $314.99National replacement seat cushion29031300RA StockYour Price: $314.99 -
National Seating U-Cushion Standard Plus
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $228.99 - $377.99National 21" wide replacement seat cushionYour Price: $228.99 - $377.99 -
National U-CUSH-20"OPAL GRY VINYL
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $205.0020" Opal GRY Vinyl seat cushion84822300R StockYour Price: $205.00 -
Prime Seating - Adjustable Shock Control Lever
Prime Seating
Your Price: $15.00PRIME TC SERIES ADJUSTABLE SHOCK CONTROL LEVER PLASTIC COVER ONLY, NOT INCLUDE SHOCK OR ANY OTHER SHOCK COMPONENTSADJ SHOCK LEVERYour Price: $15.00 -
Prime Seating - Air Bag
Prime Seating
Your Price: $39.00Prime Seating Air Bag - This air bag is a suitable replacement for Prime and TC series seats.Does not include airline or connectorEMS/EAS-175Your Price: $39.00 -
Prime Seating - Back Cover for PR 200 300 400 series
Prime Seating
Your Price: $73.00K95230-12170 Back CoverK95230-12170Your Price: $73.00 -
Prime Seating - Cushion Cover for PR 200 300 400 series
Prime Seating
Your Price: $59.00K95230-12160 Cushion Cover OnlyK95230-12160Your Price: $59.00 -
Prime Seating - Low 2" Bracket
Prime Seating
Your Price: $130.00Low Bracket for Prime Seats Sits 2" lower than the standard Prime riser (4") PRIME LOW RIDER BRACKET 2" CONVERT FROM REGULAR RIDE 4" TO 2" MIGHT NEED SLIGHT MODIFICATION ON MOUNTING BOLT HOLES...PRIME-00LM1Your Price: $130.00 -
Prime Seating - PR & TC Series Dual Lumbar and Side Bolster switch and valve
Your Price: $39.00PRIME SERIES & TC SERIES DUAL LUMBAR & SIDE BOLSTER SUPPORT VALVE CONTROL APPLIED TO ALL PRIME SERIES SEATS APPLIED TO TC400 & 600 SEATS LIGHT GREY & BLACK COLOR AVAILABLE - please specify in order...Prime 3 gang switchYour Price: $39.00 -
Prime Seating - Recliner Knob LH
Prime Seating
Your Price: $24.99Recliner Knob for Left Side and T/Screw M 4x4mm Tapping ScrewK61620-29103 H12433-04043Your Price: $24.99 -
Prime Seating - Replacement Armrest Set (Right and Left)
Prime Seating
Your Price: $149.00NEW TC001 ARA00 PAIR OF FULLY ADJUSTABLE ARM REST FULLY LEATHER COVERED COMPATIBLE BOTH PRIME SERIES AND TC(TOURING COMFORT) SERIES SEATS.TC001-ARA00Your Price: $149.00 -
Prime Seating - Standard 4" Bracket
Prime Seating
Your Price: $145.00Standard Bracket for Prime Seats PRIME PR & TC SERIES 4" REGULAR BOTTOM UNIVERSAL BRACKET. IT COMES WITH ALL PRIME PR & TC SERIES SEATS AS STANDARD FEATURE. If the Low profile bracket is a bit too...K95150-29113Your Price: $145.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Adjustable Shock Absorber
Your Price: $42.00PRIME TC400, 500, 600 SERIES ADJUSTABLE SHOCK ABSORBERShockYour Price: $42.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Back Rest Recline Lever
Your Price: $12.00 - $15.00TC SERIES BACK REST RECLINER LEVER ONLY WORK FOR TC(TOURING COMFORT) SERIES SEATS. TC200, 300, 400, 500, & 600 MODELS. PRIME PR SERIES SEATS WON'T FIT. THERE ARE TWO TYPE OF LEVER. PLEASE...Your Price: $12.00 - $15.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Bottom Cushion Assembly - Black Genuine Leather
Your Price: $165.00PART NUMBER : P12002 TC SERIES BOTTOM CUSHION ASSEMBLY SOLID BLACK GENUINE LEATHER APPLIED FOR TC200, 300, 400, AND 500 SERIES SEATS. SOLID BLACK COLOR TRUE PREMIUM GENUINE LEATHER COVERING FULLY...P12002Your Price: $165.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Bottom Cushion Assembly - Cloth/Leather Two Tone Black
Your Price: $145.00PART NUMBER : P12000 TC SERIES BOTTOM CUSHION ASSEMBLY TWO TONE BLACK CLOTH/LEATHER APPLIED FOR TC200, 300, 400, AND 500 SERIES SEATS. FULLY ASSEMBLED AND REPLACEMENT WITHOUT ANY ALTERATION. ...P12000Your Price: $145.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Bottom Cushion Assembly - Cloth/Leather Two Tone Grey/Black
Your Price: $155.00PART NUMBER : P12001 TC SERIES BOTTOM CUSHION ASSEMBLY TWO TONE BLACK CLOTH/LEATHER APPLIED FOR TC200, 300, 400, AND 500 SERIES SEATS. FULLY ASSEMBLED AND REPLACEMENT WITHOUT ANY ALTERATION. ...P12001Your Price: $155.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Bottom Cushion Assembly - Grey/Black Genuine Leather
Your Price: $175.00PART NUMBER : P12003 TC SERIES BOTTOM CUSHION ASSEMBLY TWO TONE BLACK CLOTH/LEATHER APPLIED FOR TC200, 300, 400, AND 500 SERIES SEATS. FULLY ASSEMBLED AND REPLACEMENT WITHOUT ANY ALTERATION. ...P12003Your Price: $175.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Cushion Extension Lever
Prime Seating
Your Price: $24.00PRIME TC SERIES CUSHION EXT CONTROL LEVER ONLY WORK FOR BELOW MODELS TC (TOURING COMFORT) SERIES TC200, 300, 400, 600, AND 600 MODELS - CUSHION EXTENSION CONTROLK61622-29180Your Price: $24.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Fixed Shock Absorber
Your Price: $25.00PRIME TC 200, 300 SERIES FIXED SHOCK ABSORBERTC Fixed ShockYour Price: $25.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Lumbar knob
Your Price: $22.00TC SERIES LUMBAR SUPPORT KNOB COMPARABLE WITH ALL TC SERIES SEATSLumbar Knob K61620-29103Your Price: $22.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Quick Down
Your Price: $34.00PRIME TC SERIES Quick Down ONLY WORK FOR BELOW MODELS TC (TOURING COMFORT) SERIES OnlySJ1240QD01Your Price: $34.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series Seat Belt for TC200, 500, 600 Built In Seat
Your Price: $119.00PRIME TC200, 500, & 600 BUILT IN SEAT. SEAT BELT ASSEMBLY ONLY WORKS FOR BELOW MODELS. TC200LBK-BIS TC500C TC600LBK-BISTC BeltYour Price: $119.00 -
Prime Seating - TC Series up/down valve and lever
Prime Seating
Your Price: $39.00TC SERIES UP & DOWN VALVE/LEVER ASSEMBLY APPLIED TO ALL TC SERIES AIR RIDE SEAT. TC200, 300, 400, 500, 600 SERIES.K95150-29000Your Price: $39.00 -
Prime Seating Freightliner M2 Adaptor and Low rider Bracket
Your Price: $159.00Freightliner M2 Truck Seat Mounting Adaptor and low rider Bracket Set Please inquire for additional detailsPM202-00LM1Your Price: $159.00 -
Prime Seating I-shift Adaptor
Prime Seating
Your Price: $120.00Volvo I-shift adaptor from Prime Seating For installation on Prime Seats. Also able to install on other maker seats with minimum modification. Installation Instructions: 1) Remove Bottom Cushion...VA005Your Price: $120.00 -
Prime Seating International Adaptor Plate
Prime Seating
Your Price: $115.00International/Prostar Mounting Adaptor from Prime Seating Modifies bolt pattern for: International/Prostar Plate ProStar LoneStar TranStar since 2002 WorkStar since 2002 DuraStar since 20PRIME-P0104Your Price: $115.00 -
Prime Seating Kenworth T680 T880 Peterbilt 579 567 Adaptor Plate
Prime Seating
Your Price: $120.00Kenworth T680 T880 and Peterbilt 579 567 Adaptor Plate MODEL : P2209 SEAT ADAPTER APPLICATION : KENWORTH T680 T880 & PETERBILT 579 567 MODEL DIMENSION : 22 LONG X 9 WIDE ( FLOOR MOUNTING BOLT...PRIME-P2209Your Price: $120.00 -
Prime Seating Mack Refuse Truck Adaptor Kit
Your Price: $155.00Mack Refuse Mounting Adaptor from Prime Seating Please inquire for additional detailsPMACK-REFUSEYour Price: $155.00 -
Prime Seating Volvo Adaptor Plate
Prime Seating
Your Price: $115.00Volvo VN Mounting Adaptor from Prime Seating Modifies bolt pattern for: VOLVO Adaptor Plate VND Since 2000 VN since 2000 VNL Since 2000 VNM Since 2000 VT Since 2000PRIME-P0101 StockYour Price: $115.00 -
Prime Seating Volvo Adaptor Plate
Your Price: $115.00Volvo VN Mounting Adaptor from Prime Seating Modifies bolt pattern for: VOLVO Adaptor Plate VND Since 2000 VN since 2000 VNL Since 2000 VNM Since 2000 VT Since 2000P0101Your Price: $115.00 -
RISER-VOLVO-SHORT-1IN
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $111.00Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR08-1VOLV-000Your Price: $111.00 -
RISER_SERV_KIT_HINO195_98_SUSP
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $239.00Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR18-HINO195-000Your Price: $239.00 -
RR-1075-000 RISER-9200-10.75
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $220.95Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR-1075-000Your Price: $220.95 -
RR00-1000-000 RISER-SERV-KIT-1" TAPPERED- (P005)-UC-LR-PO
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will contact Knoedler directly for...RR00-1000-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR00-1000-000 RISER-SERV-KIT-1"-SHORT-SUSP-KN-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $214.98Knoedler Seating Part. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will contact Knoedler directly for...RR00-1000-000 KNSHYour Price: $214.98 -
RR00-1000-000 RISER-SERV-KIT-1"-SHORT-SUSP-KN-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $186.99Convert Knoedler Air Chief from 2.25" riser to 1" riser to save some height. Knoedler Seating Part. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email...RR00-1000-000 StockYour Price: $186.99 -
RR00-2200-000 RISER-BOX-2.25-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will contact Knoedler directly for...RR00-2200-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR00-2201-000 RISER-BOX-2.25-TRAY-SERVICE-9800
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $156.81Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR00-2201-000Your Price: $156.81 -
RR00-3200-000 RISER-BOX-3.25-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR00-3200-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR00-3201-000 RISER-BOX-2.25-TRAY-SERVICE-9800
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $124.21Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR00-3201-000Your Price: $124.21 -
RR00-4200-000 RISER-BOX-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR00-4200-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR00-4201-000 RISER-BOX-TRAY-9800
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $124.21Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR00-4201-000Your Price: $124.21 -
RR03-BC00-000 RISER-TAPERED-FL-BC-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR03-BC00-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR04-TK00-000 RISER-TOPKICK-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $229.96Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR04-TK00-000 StockYour Price: $229.96 -
RR05-IS00-000 RISER-ISUZU-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR05-IS00-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR05-IS00-000 RISER-ISUZU-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR05-IS00-000 StockYour Price: $140.51 -
RR05-IS00-001 RISER-ISUZU-2008+-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $165.59Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR05-IS00-001Your Price: $165.59 -
RR07-INTER-000 RISER-INTERNATIONAL-2.25-P005-SERV-98
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $140.51Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR07-INTER-000Your Price: $140.51 -
RR09-GMC45-55-000
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $197.02Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800- Extreme Lowrider and Super Ultra Compact Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email...RR09-GMC45/55-000Your Price: $197.02 -
RR09-GMC45-55-000
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $197.02Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800- Extreme Lowrider and Super Ultra Compact Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email...RR09-GMC45-55-000 StockYour Price: $197.02 -
RR10-FORD-000 Ford F250-F750 riser
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $230.38Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler Extreme Lowrider and Super Ultra Compact Riser. Please verify fit before ordering. Good for F250-F750 thru 2014. 2015 on good for F650-F750. Please verify part...RR10-FORD-000Your Price: $230.38 -
RR10-FORD-000 Ford F250-F750 riser
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $230.38Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler Extreme Lowrider and Super Ultra Compact Riser. Please verify fit before ordering. Good for F250-F750 thru 2014. 2015 on good for F650-F750. Please verify part...RR10-FORD-000 StockYour Price: $230.38 -
RR10-FORD-001 Ford F450-750 truck model 2015+ and flat floor Driver
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $205.99Ford F450-750 truck model 2015+ and flat floor, adapter part# will be Driver is RR10-FORD-001 Passenger is RR10-FORD-002 Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269)...RR10-FORD-001 StockYour Price: $205.99 -
RR10-FORD-002 Ford F450-750 truck model 2015+ and flat floor Passenger
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $205.99Ford F450-750 truck model 2015+ and flat floor, adapter part# will be Driver is RR10-Ford-001 Passenger is RR10-Ford-002 Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269)...RR10-FORD-002 StockYour Price: $205.99 -
RR10-FORD-006 Ford F750 truck model 2025 Driver
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $125.002025 F750 installation of Extreme Lowrider or Super ultra compact - with flat rear mount and angled front mount 201717 Rev- Front Bracket 201718 Rev- Rear BracketRR10-FORD-006Your Price: $125.00 -
RR11-IS01-000 RISER - FUSO FE 180
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $162.07Used on Fuso FE 180 Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat...RR11-IS01-000Your Price: $162.07 -
RR17-DODGE-000 Dodge RAM
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $345.37Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler Extreme Lowrider and Super Ultra Compact Riser. Please verify fit before ordering. DO NOT USE FOR MODEL RAM models with seatbelt integrated into the seat. Please...RR17-DODGE-000Your Price: $345.37 -
RR17-DODGE-000 Dodge RAM
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $345.37Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler Extreme Lowrider and Super Ultra Compact Riser. Please verify fit before ordering. DO NOT USE FOR MODEL RAM models with seatbelt integrated into the seat. Please...RR17-DODGE-000 StockYour Price: $345.37 -
Sears ATLAS II Armrest Kit
Sears Seating
Your Price: $110.00 - $130.00Sears ATLAS Armrest Kits (order either left or right). For both arms, place 1 of each side into your cart.SA35371.***.901Your Price: $110.00 - $130.00 -
Sears ATLAS II Armrest Kit
Sears Seating
Your Price: $110.00 - $130.00Sears ATLAS II Armrest Kits that are in stock at Seat Specialists. Additional colors and fabrics can be special ordered here:https://www.seat-specialists.com/products/sears-atlas-ii-armrest-kit...Your Price: $110.00 - $130.00 -
Sears ATLAS II STOWAWAY Armrest Kit
Sears Seating
Your Price: $195.00 - $215.00Sears ATLAS II STOWAWAY Armrest Kits (order either left or right). For both arms, place 1 of each side into your cart.SA2387*.***Your Price: $195.00 - $215.00 -
Sears ATLAS II STOWAWAY Armrest Kit Stocked
Sears Seating
Your Price: $195.00Sears ATLAS II STOWAWAY Armrest Kits that are in stock at Seat Specialists. Additional colors and fabrics can be special ordered.Your Price: $195.00 -
Sears Atlas Suspension Shock Kit
Sears Seating
Your Price: $109.99Sears Atlas Suspension Shock KitSA18193.901 StockYour Price: $109.99 -
Sears Molded Suspension Boot for Atlas II only
Sears Seating
Your Price: $89.00Sears Atlas II - molded suspension Boot KitSA35249.901 StockYour Price: $89.00 -
Sears Sentry Armrest Kit
Sears Seating
Your Price: $88.00 - $108.00Sears Sentry Armrest Kits (order either left or right). For both arms, place 1 of each side into your cart.SA3120*.***.901Your Price: $88.00 - $108.00 -
Truck-Tough Universal Seat Cover
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $99.00Features1 Year / Unlimited Mile Warranty High-Back Seats OnlySimplifies air suspension seat installationsPremium, snug fitmentUniversal seat fitment(fits most class-8 truck seats on the road)Super...Your Price: $99.00 -
Volvo Adapter RISER-VOLVO-2.25IN
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $111.00Knoedler Seating Part. Knoedler 9800-series Riser. Please verify part number before ordering with Seat Specialists at (269) 692-5770 or email service@seat-specialists.com. Seat Specialists will...RR00-22VO-000Your Price: $111.00 -
Volvo Adapter RISER-VOLVO-2.25IN And I-Shift bracket
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $222.00Volvo 2.25" riser for Air Chief Seats plus I-shift Bracket The I-Shift can only be installed on the right side of the seat, with controls on the left side of the seat. If your coRR00-22VO-000 and RR06-22VO-000Your Price: $222.00 -
Volvo Adapter RISER-VOLVO-SHORT-1IN And I-Shift bracket
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $297.32Volvo 1" riser for Air Chief Seats plus I-shift Bracket The I-Shift can only be installed on the right side of the seat, with controls on the left side of the seat. If your controls are on the...RR08-1VOLV-000 and RR06-22VO-000Your Price: $297.32 -
Volvo I-Shift bracket
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $111.00The Knoedler Falcon, Harrier and all variations of the Air Chief seats would work with the I-Shift. However, the Power Chief and Extreme Low Rider seats have a different seat frame and it will not...RR06-22VO-000Your Price: $111.00 -
Wide Knoedler 98 Cushion (foam and cover) in Tan/Brown leather with Probax
Knoedler Parts
Your Price: $447.00If Your Knoedler Seat Cushion has lost it's structure, considering ordering a new seat cushion for your Air Chief seat9800-330 brown/tan with ProbaxYour Price: $447.00