National Seating Parts
-
National Seating 230230-05 Handle, left hand lever Chgr Black
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $10.79National Seating Part Number: 230230-05 Handle, left hand lever Chgr Black. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service230230-05 StockYour Price: $10.79 -
National Seating 230230-03 Handle, left hand lever Chgr Grey
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $10.79National Seating Part Number: 230230-03 Handle, left hand lever Chgr Grey. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service230230-03 StockYour Price: $10.79 -
National Seating 230233-03 Back Recline Knob Cover Grey
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $21.59National Seating Part Number: 230233-03 Back Recline Knob Cover Grey. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service230233-03 StockYour Price: $21.59 -
National Seating 230232-03 replaced by 237382-03 Back Recline Knob (no cover) Grey
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $21.59National Seating Part Number: 230232-03 Back Recline Knob (no cover) Grey has been replaced by part number 237382-03. \ Please validate correct part number or call National Seating...237382-03 StockYour Price: $21.59 -
National Seating SK-1025-11 Back Adjust, black knob
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $21.59National Seating Part Number: SK-1025-11 Back Adjust, black knob. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer ServiceSK-1025-11 StockYour Price: $21.59 -
National Seating SK-1025-07 Back Adjust, grey knob
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $25.02National Seating Part Number: SK-1025-07 Back Adjust, grey knob. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer ServiceSK-1025-07 StockYour Price: $25.02 -
National Seating SK-1026-20 Lumbar Kit
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $21.59Kit- 20" Lumbar KnobSK-1026-20 StockYour Price: $21.59 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating SK-1035-07 Kit-Frt.Csh.Adj-F/Ns2000
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $32.39Kit-Frt.Csh.Adj-F/Ns2000 - SK-1035-07 Please validate correct part number. Customer is responsible for ordering the correct part number.SK-1035-07 StockYour Price: $32.39 -
National Seating 233650-01 90 degree Air Spring Hose Assy
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $21.59National Seating Part Number: 233650-01 90 degree Air Spring Hose Assy. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service233650-01Your Price: $21.59 -
National Seating 230766-03 Manifold Moulded Assy 2
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $21.59National Seating Part Number: 230766-03 Manifold Moulded Assy 2. Please validate correct part number or call National Seating 1-800-459-7328 press 1 for Customer Service230766-03 StockYour Price: $21.59 -
National Revive Slip Cover
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $161.99 - $237.59Revive Slipcover Sets The material used on National seats is designed to last, but nothing lasts forever. Sometimes damage and staining reaches a point where you want to cover it up. Replacing the...NSxxxxxxYour Price: $161.99 - $237.59 -
National Seating Thomas Built Bus Adaptor Plate
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $136.58Roadmaster seats (all models) from National Seating. 234995-01 is for Thomas Built buses. If you are switching from the National Captain to a Routemaster seat, please include this adaptor...234995-01Your Price: $136.58 -
National Seating Refuse Seat adaptor for Autocar
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $79.99National Seating Refuse Seat Adaptor Plate - Autocar WX Side Loader6222357-001Your Price: $79.99 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating - Seat Foam Poly 22 Wide Cushion High Density
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $73.00Poly Cush 22 Ns2000 Wide High Density232911-03 StockYour Price: $73.00 -
National Seating - Seat Foam Poly 22 Wide Cushion
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $64.00Poly Cush 22 Ns2000 Wide232911-01 StockYour Price: $64.00 -
National Seating - Seat Foam Poly Mid Back Ns2000
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $51.00Poly Mid Back Ns2000230828-01 StockYour Price: $51.00 -
National Seating - Upholstered Seat Cushion for low profile seats
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $0.00 - $274.00Upholstered Cushion Poly Foam for National MD Seats - low profile2348XX00RAYour Price: $0.00 - $274.00 -
National Seating - Seat Cushion Foam Poly Lo Profile
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $51.00Cushion Poly Foam for National MD Seats - low profile426209-01 StockYour Price: $51.00 -
National Seating - Seat Foam Poly Hi Bk 20Std Ns2000 Rev. H
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $62.00Poly Hi CK 20 Standard NS2000 Rev H230808-01 StockYour Price: $62.00 -
National Seating Replacement Suspension 230576-19 Dual Shock
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $421.19National Suspension BASE-95 STD X Dual Shock230576-19Your Price: $421.19 -
National Cush-N-Aire Air Control - DISCONTINUED
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $0.00National Seating Cush-N-Aire seat (now obsolete) Air control valve and button located on the front left side of the seat231449-01 OBSOLETEYour Price: $0.00 -
National Seating 95 Suspension SK-1495
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $410.00National 95 SuspensionSK-1495 StockYour Price: $410.00 -
National Seating Height Adjuster Replacement SK-1453-03
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $121.346" Height Adjuster Cylinder Replacement Original Vendor Part #: TBB 85462671 Predecessor Part #: National 229554 01 Weight: 1.8 lb Dimensions (L x W x H): 9.75 Inches x 1 Inches ...SK-1453-03Your Price: $121.34 -
National Seating BASE 95 NS2000 230889-03
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $442.06National Suspension BASE-95 NS2000 NGV DUAL Shock: 230889-03 (Dual Shock)230889-03Your Price: $442.06 -
National Seating BASE 95 NS2000 230889-01
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $395.78National Suspension BASE-95 NS2000 NGV: 230889-01 (Single Shock)230889-01Your Price: $395.78 -
National Seating EZ Rider Adaptor
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $218.86EZ Rider Adaptor for Century, Columbia, Argosy for National Seating All Seats (Admiral CT, Admiral, Commodore, Captain, Ensign)235844-01 StockYour Price: $218.86 -
National Seating Ford 1999-2010 Static Base 230037-04
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $0.00For use with MD Premium or Standard seat (00452 or 00453). Please note that air is still required to operate the air lumbar in the seat.230037-04 OBSOLETEYour Price: $0.00 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating 95 Suspension Passenger Swivel
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $140.39Add a swivel to an 95 National Suspension (Passenger) NO Skirt and Bellows.SK-1448-17 StockYour Price: $140.39 -
National Seating 95 Suspension Driver Swivel
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $140.39Add a swivel to an 95 National Suspension (Driver) NO Skirt and Bellows.SK-1448-15 StockYour Price: $140.39 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating International Adaptor Plate
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $140.39National Seating International Adaptor Plate (SK-1600) The following International truck models have a unique wide mount, which requires an adaptor plate for use with standard mount all-make...SK-1600 StockYour Price: $140.39 -
National Volvo Adaptor Plate
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $75.59National Volvo Adaptor Plate The following Volvo truck models have a unique wide mount, which requires an adaptor plate for use with standard all-make seats from National Seating: ...232678-01 StockYour Price: $75.59 -
National Seating Replacement Suspension 230576-01
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $367.19National Suspension BASE-95 STD X: 425899-01 has been replaced with 230576-01 , which is the suspension base that bolt's to floor230576-01Your Price: $367.19 -
National Seating Lo Profile Seat Base Kit SK-1506
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $404.83National SK-1506:National Lo Profile Seat Base (brass fitting for Quick connect is on the left side)SK-1506 StockYour Price: $404.83 -
National Seating 97 Air Suspension Passenger side Ford F-Series (250-750) model year 1980-1998
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $673.2497 air suspension kit passenger side - Ford F-Series (250-750) model year 1980-1998, use with 00452 or 00453 seat uppersSK-1497-02Your Price: $673.24 -
National Seating 97 Air Suspension Driver side - Ford F-Series (250-750) model year 1980-1998
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $651.0897 air suspension kit driver side - Ford F-Series (250-750) model year 1980-1998, use with 00452 or 00453 seat uppersSK-1497-01Your Price: $651.08 -
Stock items are on order!
National Seating 96 Air Suspension Driver - Dodge RAM 1500-3500 model year 2003-2010
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $787.4296 air suspension kit driver side - dodge ram 1500-3500 model year 2003-2010, use with 00452 or 00453 seat uppers - also requires SK-1510-03 for consoleSK-1510-01 - StockYour Price: $787.42 -
National Seating 96 Air Suspension Driver or Passenger - GMC C-series / GM 530 model years pre-2003
National Seating Parts
Your Price: $741.4096 air suspension kit driver or passenger side - gmc c-series / gm530 model years pre-2003, use with 00334 or 00335 seat uppersSK-1498-01 superseded by 423541-05Your Price: $741.40